Name Gender Country Dojo Grade Exams Seminar Juniors A Juniors B Juniors C Men Kyu Men Dan Men Veterans Women Kyu Women Dan Women Veterans Kata Team Category Sayonara Party
Kimon Seferlis Male Greece Atrapos Mukyu   X X                     No
Athanasios Mavropoulos Male Greece Ronin 2nd Dan 3rd Dan           X           Ronin No
Grigorios Koureas Male Greece Ronin 4th Dan                         Ronin No
Styliani Kourea Female Greece Ronin 3rd Dan                   X     Ronin No
Konstantina Charbali Female Greece Ronin 4th Dan                   X     Ronin No
Anastasios Vouros Male Greece Ronin 3rd Dan             X           Ronin No
Spyridon Drossoulakis Male Greece Furyu 5th Dan X Yes
Ioanna Selinopoulou Female Greece Furyu 2nd Kyu X Furyu No
Aris Labropoulos Male Greece Furyu 3rd Dan X Furyu No
Apostolos Karagiannis Male Greece Furyu 5th Dan X X X Furyu No
Eleanna Tsekoura  Female Greece Fudoshin 2nd Dan X X Fudoguns & Roses No
Vasilis Kioustelidis Male Greece Renma 4th Dan 5th Dan X X X Furyu Yes
Vasilis Koutsoukos Male Greece Atrapos 3rd Kyu X X No
Triantafyllos Lytras Male Greece Renma 2nd Dan X X X Fudoguns & Roses Yes
Triantafyllos Konstantinou  Male Greece Fudoshin 4th Dan X X Fudoguns & Roses No
Achilleas Aspreas Male Greece Fudoshin 1st Dan X X Fudoguns & Roses No
Averkios Caralis Male Greece Fudoshin 1st Dan X X Fudoguns & Roses No
Ioannis Pepelidis Male Greece Atrapos 6th Kyu X X No
Hanna Juricic Female Greece Athens Kendo Club 1st Kyu 1st Dan X X Athens Kendo Club No
Spiros Dellis Male Greece Athens Kendo Club 2nd Dan X Athens Kendo Club No
Iakovos Poupakis Male Greece Athens Kendo Club 2nd Kyu 1st Kyu X X No
Giorgos Papaioannou Male Greece Athens Kendo Club 2nd Dan 3rd Dan X Athens Kendo Club No
Jon Fitzgerald Male Greece Athens Kendo Club 6th Dan X Athens Kendo Club No
Asteria Akyla Female Greece Athens Kendo Club 5th Dan X Athens Kendo Club No
Aleksandros Aivaliotis Male Greece Atrapos 3rd Dan             X           Atrapos No
Katerina Petrogianni Female Greece Atrapos 6th Kyu   X                       No
Thanasis Stamatis Male Greece KenKan 5th Dan             X           Furyu No
Anastasia Terzidou Female Greece Shoshinkan Mukyu   X                       No
Thomas Widdows Male United Kingdom Manchester 4th Dan 5th Dan X         X         X X Yes
Juliette Li Wan Po Female United Kingdom Manchester 4th Dan   X               X   X X Yes
Theodoros Ermidis Male Greece Shoshinkan Mukyu   X                       No
Michalina Gąsienica-Laskowy Female Poland Koryukan 1st Dan                   X   X X Yes
Thomas Pernin Male France Meaux 1st Dan 2nd Dan X         X         X X Yes
Konstantinos Matzaras Male Greece Atrapos 4th Dan 5th Dan X           X       X   Yes
Ran Bonchev Male Bulgaria Muso 3rd Kyu X No
Dimitar Stoimenov Male Bulgaria Muso 3rd Kyu X No
Lilia Futekova Female Bulgaria Mugen 3rd Kyu X No
Radostina Hadzhieva Female Bulgaria Mugen 3rd Dan X Muso No
Yoan Markov Male Bulgaria Muso 2nd Dan X Muso No
Desislava Kasnakova Female  Bulgaria Muso 2nd Dan X Muso No
Andrey Stanev Male Bulgaria Mugen 4th Dan X Muso No
Martin Dimitrov Male Bulgaria Muso 5th Dan X Muso No
Lubomir Sagaev Male Bulgaria Muso 5th Dan X Muso No
Theofanis Chatzopoulos Male Greece Atrapos 1st Kyu 1st Dan X   X                   No
Maria Ioannidou Female  Greece Atrapos 2nd Dan 3rd Dan X X Atrapos Yes
Charalabos Pepelidis Male Greece Atrapos 3rd Kyu X X No
Giorgi Lekashvili Male Georgia Tbilisi Kendo Club Samurai 2nd Dan X X X X Yes
Jake Humphrey Male United Kingdom Kodokan 2nd Dan 3rd Dan X X X Kodokan Yes
Rabih Modad Male United Kingdom Kodokan 1st Kyu 1st Dan X X X Kodokan Yes
Utku Basar Male Turkey Lotus
3rd Dan 4th Dan X Yes
Leonidas Sevintikidis Male Greece Atrapos 4th Kyu   X   X                   No
Katerina Sotiriadou Female Greece Atrapos 2nd Kyu 1st Kyu X X No
Deniz Gunaltay Male Turkey Lotus 2nd Dan 3rd Dan X X X X Yes
Velizar Dimitrov Male Bulgaria Bushido Ruse 4th Dan 5th Dan X X X X Yes
Jonathan Chan Male United Kingdom Kodokan 2nd Dan   X         X           Kodokan Yes
Konstantinos Kyritsis Male Greece Atrapos 1st Dan 2nd Dan X X X Atrapos No
Michalis Papadopoulos Male Greece Atrapos 4th Kyu   X       X             Atrapos Yes
Stefanos Tsinianis Male Greece Atrapos 1st Kyu X X                     No
Georgios Tsinianis Male Greece Atrapos 1st Dan 2nd Dan X   X                   No
Kleomenis Alitsios Male Greece Atrapos 4th Kyu   X   X                   No
Kazushi Ogasawara Male United Kingdom Kodokan 2nd Dan 3rd Dan       X                 Yes
Hideshi Ogasawara Male United Kingdom Kodokan 1st Kyu 1st Dan     X                   Yes
Konstantinos Koupis Male Greece Atrapos 1st Dan 2nd Dan X X X
Atrapos No
Konstantina Ternioti Female Greece Talos 2nd Kyu X X X No
Nikolaos Mourtzakis Male Greece Talos 3rd Dan 4th Dan X X X No
Panagiotis Kapnidis Male Greece Atrapos 4th Dan X X X Atrapos Yes
Mirella Varna Female Greece Atrapos 3rd Dan X X Atrapos Yes
Georgios Tavridis Male Greece Atrapos 3rd Dan X X Atrapos Yes
Ufuk Aktas Male Turkey Lotus 3rd Dan 4th Dan X X X X Yes
Tudor Mahika Male Romania Sonkei 1st Dan 2nd Dan  X X No
Sorin Mahika Male Romania Sonkei 5th Dan               X   X No
Maria Palaiologou  Female  Greece Atrapos  2nd Dan   X               X X Atrapos Yes

Last Update 15.02.2020

Anastasios Vouros