Name Gender Country Dojo Grade  Exams Seminar Juniors
Kihon
Juniors
A
Juniors B Men Kyu Men Dan Men Veterans Women Kyu Women Dan Women Veterans Kata Team Category Sayonara Party
Akin Asnaz Male United Kingdom SoShinkai Dojo 4th Dan 5th Dan X SoShinkai Dojo Yes
Ezgi Asnaz Female Turkey SoShinkai Dojo  3rd Dan X X
SoShinkai Dojo Yes
Maria Palaiologou Female Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 2nd Dan X X X Atrapos Yes
Ismail Bozok Male Belgium Yu-Hi 4th Dan 5th Dan X         X         X X Yes
Ata Deniz Male Turkey SoShinkai Dojo 1st Dan X     X                 Yes
Nikolaos Siopidis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 2nd Dan         X         Atrapos No
Vanessa Maira Female Belgium I Shin Den Shin 3rd Dan 4th Dan X               X   X Yes
Yves Marcelle Male Belgium I Shin Den Shin 3rd Dan 4th Dan X           X       X Yes
Ufuk Aktas Male Turkey Lotus 3rd Dan             X         X X No
Cornelius Praxmarer Male Austria Kendo Linz 4th Dan   X         X         X X Yes
Maria Ioannidou Female Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 2nd Dan X X X X Atrapos Yes
Charalabos Pepelidis
Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 3rd Kyu X X No
Alexandros Aivaliotis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 3rd Dan   X         X         X Atrapos No
Stefanos Tsinianis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 1st Kyu   X   X                   No
Feyza Ergin Female
Canada JCCC 2nd Dan                   X     SoShinkai Dojo Yes
George Tsinianis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 1st Dan   X     X                 No
Velizar Dimitrov Male Bulgaria Bushido 4th Dan   X           X       X X Yes
Dogukan Cildir Male Turkey SoShinkai Dojo 2nd Dan   X                     SoShinkai Dojo Yes
Hilmi Ayyash Male Kuwait Yokote 3rd Dan   X         X           X Yes
Stelios Kyrimis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 4th Dan   X         X           Atrapos No
Michalis Papadopoulos Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 6th Kyu   X       X             Atrapos No
Theofanis Skourtis Male Greece Kairyu 3rd Dan   X         X         X Furyu No
Konstantinos Matzaras Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 4th Dan   X           X       X   Yes
Spyridon Lambropoulos Male Greece Kenkan 3rd Dan 4th Dan X         X             No
Yan Vugenfirer Male Israel Kusanone Kenyukai 3rd Dan 4th Dan X         X         X   Yes
Alexandar Pashankov Male Bulgaria Aiki - Gabrovo 2nd Kyu     X                   No
Dor Green Male Israel Mumeshi Tel-Aviv 2nd Dan 3rd Dan X         X             Yes
Rei Honda Male Israel Kusanone Kenyukai 3rd Dan 4th Dan X         X         X   Yes
Katerina Sotiriadou Female Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 2nd Kyu   X   X                   No
Konstantinos Koupis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 1st Kyu  1st Dan X       X             Atrapos No
Konstantinos Kyritsis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 1st Kyu 1st Dan X       X             Atrapos No
Can Aydogdu Male Turkey Katsuninkan Istanbul 4th Dan 5th Dan X                       No
Metin Onarcan Male Turkey Bogazici Kendo Club 4th Dan 5th Dan X                       No
James Perry Zammit Male Malta Koseibukan 4th Dan 5th Dan X                       Yes
Tilemaxos Oikonomidis Male Greece Kairyu 4yh Kyu   X       X               No
Andrej Milošević Male Serbia Makoto KK 4th Dan             X Makoto KK No
Matija Vesnić Male Serbia Makoto KK 2nd Dan             X Makoto KK No
Damjan Jovanović Male Serbia Makoto KK 2nd Dan             X Makoto KK No
Nemanja Sibinović Male Serbia Makoto KK 2nd Dan             X Makoto KK No
Martin Dimitrov Male Bulgaria Muso 4th Dan             X Muso No
Nikolay Nikolaev Male Bulgaria Muso 2nd Dan             X Muso No
Andrey Stanev Male Bulgaria Mugen 4th Dan             X Muso No
Lubomir Sagaev Male Bulgaria Muso 5th Dan             X Muso No
Ivaylo Krastev Male Bulgaria
Muso 3rd Dan             X Muso No
Panagiotis Kapnidis Male Greece Ronin 4th Dan   X         X         X Ronin Yes
Grigoris Koureas Male Greece Ronin 4th Dan   X         X X       X Ronin No
Kleomenis Alitsios Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 6th Kyu   X   X                 No
Thanasis Mavropoulos Male Greece Ronin 2nd Dan           X           Ronin No
Christina Charbali Female Greece Ronin 2nd Dan                 X     Ronin No
Ergin Murat Altuner Male Turkey Ankara 1st Kyu 1st Dan X                       No
Triantafyllos Konstantinou Male Greece Kenkan 4th Dan           X         X Fudoshin No
Averkios Karalis Male Greece Fudoshin  2nd Kyu  1st Kyu X       X           X Fudoshin No
 Achileas Aspreas Male Greece Fudoshin  1st Kyu         X           X Fudoshin No
 Leonidas Sevidikidis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club  6th Kyu X   X                   No
 Vasilis Koutsoukos Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club  4th Kyu X   X                   No
Simon Gimas  Male Greece Tonbokai  2nd Kyu  1st Kyu         X               No
 Thanasis Stamatis Male Greece Kenkan  4th Dan           X           X No
 Elleanna Tsekoura Female Greece Fudoshin  1st Dan                 X   X Fudoshin No
 Alexandros Michalis Male Greece Fudoshin 6th Kyu          X             Fudoshin No
Apostolos Karagiannis Male Greece Furyu 4th Dan             X X       X Furyu No
Aristidis Lambropoulos Male Greece Furyu 3rd Dan             X X       X Furyu No
Ioanna Selinopoulou Female Greece Furyu 3rd Kyu                 X       Furyu No
Vasilis Perdikoulis Male Greece Furyu 3rd Dan 4th Dan           X           Furyu No
Jon Fitzgerald Male Greece Athens Kendo Club 6th Dan             X             No
Konstantina Charbali Female Greece Ronin 4th Dan                         Ronin No
Andrej Drmanović Male Serbia Makoto KK 2nd Dan             X           Makoto KK No
Miloš Borota Male Serbia Makoto KK 2nd Dan             X           Makoto KK No
Asteria Akyla Female Greece Athens Kendo Club 4th Dan 5th Dan X                       No
Giorgos Tavridis Male Greece Ronin 2nd Dan           X           Ronin No
Triantafyllos Lytras Male Greece Renma 2nd Dan           X           Renma No
Alexandros Zotos Male Greece Renma 1st Dan           X           Renma No
Vasilis Kioustelidis Male Greece Renma 4th Dan           X           Renma No
Nikos Nikolouzos Male Greece Renma 5th Dan           X X         Renma No
Stella Kourea Female Greece Ronin 2nd Dan       X                 No
Dimitrije Nedeljkovic Male Serbia Makoto KK 2nd Kyu           X             X Yes
Giorgos Kouroudis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 3rd Kyu                         Atrapos No
Theofanis Chatzopoulos Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 1st Kyu       X                   No
Andreas Nikolaou Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 4th Kyu       X                   No
Giannis Serafeimidis Male Greece Kenkan 3rd Kyu           X               Yes

Last Update 10.03.2019

Giannis Serafeimidis