Name Gender Country Dojo Grade  Exams Seminar Juniors
Kihon
Juniors
A
Juniors B Men Kyu Men Dan Men Veterans Women Kyu Women Dan Women Veterans Kata Team Category Sayonara Party
Akin Asnaz Male United Kingdom SoShinkai Dojo 4th Dan 5th Dan X SoShinkai Dojo Yes
Ezgi Asnaz Female Turkey SoShinkai Dojo  3rd Dan X X
SoShinkai Dojo Yes
Maria Palaiologou Female Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 2nd Dan X X X Atrapos Yes
Ismail Bozok Male Belgium Yu-Hi 4th Dan 5th Dan X         X         X X Yes
Ata Deniz Male Turkey SoShinkai Dojo 1st Dan X     X                 Yes
Nikolaos Siopidis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 2nd Dan         X         Atrapos No
Vanessa Maira Female Belgium I Shin Den Shin 3rd Dan 4th Dan X               X   X Yes
Yves Marcelle Male Belgium I Shin Den Shin 3rd Dan 4th Dan X           X       X Yes
Ufuk Aktas Male Turkey Lotus 3rd Dan             X         X X No
Cornelius Praxmarer Male Austria Kendo Linz 4th Dan   X         X         X X Yes
Maria Ioannidou Female Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 2nd Dan X X X X Atrapos Yes
Charalabos Pepelidis
Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 3rd Kyu X X No
Alexandros Aivaliotis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 3rd Dan   X         X         X Atrapos No
Stefanos Tsinianis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 1st Kyu   X   X                   No
Feyza Ergin Female
Canada JCCC 2nd Dan                   X     SoShinkai Dojo Yes
George Tsinianis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 1st Dan   X     X                 No
Velizar Dimitrov Male Bulgaria Bushido 4th Dan   X           X       X X Yes
Dogukan Cildir Male Turkey SoShinkai Dojo 2nd Dan   X                     SoShinkai Dojo Yes
Hilmi Ayyash Male Kuwait Yokote 3rd Dan   X         X           X Yes
Stelios Kyrimis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 4th Dan   X         X           Atrapos No
Michalis Papadopoulos Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 6th Kyu   X       X             Atrapos No
Theofanis Skourtis Male Greece Kairyu 3rd Dan   X         X         X Furyu No
Konstantinos Matzaras Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 4th Dan   X           X       X   Yes
Spyridon Lambropoulos Male Greece Kenkan 3rd Dan 4th Dan X         X             No
Yan Vugenfirer Male Israel Kusanone Kenyukai 3rd Dan 4th Dan X         X         X   Yes
Alexandar Pashankov Male Bulgaria Aiki - Gabrovo 2nd Kyu     X                   No
Dor Green Male Israel Mumeshi Tel-Aviv 2nd Dan 3rd Dan X         X             Yes
Rei Honda Male Israel Kusanone Kenyukai 3rd Dan 4th Dan X         X         X   Yes

Last Update 20.02.2019