Name Gender Country Dojo Grade  Exams Seminar Juniors Kihon Adults Men Kyu Men Dan Men Veterans Women Kyu Women Dan Women Veterans Kata Team Category Sayonara Party
Dusan Nikolic Male Serbia Makoto Kendo Klub 4th Dan             X           Yes
Vladimir Kovcin Male Serbia   4th Dan             X           Yes
Nikos Mourtzakis Male Greece Athens Kendo Club 3rd Dan           X              
Marija Raković  Female Serbia Makoto Kendo Klub 3rd Kyu     X                   No
Christos Gotsis Greece Greece Tonbokai 4th Kyu         X             Tonbokai No
Eleni Boubouraka Female Greece Renma 4th Kyu     X                   Yes
Alexandros Zotos Male Greece Renma 2nd Kyu         X             Renma 2 Yes
Spiros Gazetas Male Greece Renma 2nd Kyu         X             Renma 1 Yes
Christianna Tsanai Female Greece Renma 2nd Kyu               X       Renma 2 Yes
Triantafyllos Litras  Male Greece Renma 1st Dan           X           Renma 1  
 Iraklis Boubourakas Male Greece Renma 1st Dan           X           Renma 2 Yes
 Grigoris Maroulis Male Greece Renma 1st Dan           X           Renma 2 Yes
Vassilis Kioustelidis  Male Greece Renma 4th Dan           X           Renma 1 Yes
 Dimitris Katsoulis Male Greece Renma 4th Dan           X X         Renma 1 Yes
Nikolaos Nikolouzos  Male Greece Renma 5th Dan           X           Renma 1 Yes
Kostadin Vodenicharov Male Bulgaria Plovdiv Kendo Kai 2nd Dan           X         X Mixed Team Yes
Nikolay Penchev Male Bulgaria Muso 1st Kyu 1st Dan           X           Yes
Yoann Markoff Male Bulgaria Muso 2nd Kyu         X             Muso Yes
Andrey Stanev Male Bulgaria Muso 4th Dan           X           Muso Yes
Nikolay Nikolaev Male Bulgaria Muso 2nd Dan           X           X Yes
Yordan Angelov Male Bulgaria Muso 3rd Dan           X           Muso Yes
Martin Dimitrov Male Bulgaria Muso 4th Dan           X           Muso Yes
Artemis Kokoroyianni Female Greece Fudoshin 2nd Kyu               X     X Fudoshin Yes
Despoina Plyta Female Greece Fudoshin 1st Kyu               X     X Fudoshin Yes
Eleanna Tsekoura Female Greece Fudoshin 1st Kyu               X     X Fudoshin Yes
Achilleas Aspreas Male Greece Fudoshin 3rd Kyu         X           X Fudoshin Yes
Averkios Karalis Male Greece Fudoshin 4th Kyu         X           X Fudoshin-Sonkei Yes
Viorel Lungu Male Greece Fudoshin 2nd Kyu 1st Kyu X     X           X Fudoshin-Sonkei Yes
Triantafyllos Konstantinou Male Greece Kenkan 4th Dan           X         X Fudoshin-Sonkei Yes
Kotaro Nishida Male Greece Peristeri Kenyuukai 6th Dan   X         X           No
Konstantinos Matzaras Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 4th Dan   X         X       X Atrapos I Yes
Stella Kourea Female Greece Ronin Kendo Club 2nd Dan     X                   No
Andreas Rapakoulias Male Greece Peristeri Kenyuukai 1st Dan           X           Kenyuukai Yes
Nenad Bozin Male Serbia Isshin 1st Kyu 1st Dan X                   Mixed Team No
Anastasia Katsantoni Female Greece Peristeri Kenyuukai 1st Dan                 X     Kenyuukai Yes
Alexandros Aivaliotis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 3rd Dan   X       X         X Atrapos I No
Anastasios Vouros Male Greece Ronin Kendo Club 2nd Dan 3rd Dan X       X           Ronin Kendo Club II No
Athanassios Mavropoulos Male Greece Ronin Kendo Club 1st Dan 2nd Dan X       X           Ronin Kendo Club I No
Christina Charmpali Female Greece Ronin Kendo Club 2nd Dan                 X     Ronin Kendo Club II No
Achilleas Kokkinakis Male Greece Ronin Kendo Club 2nd Dan                       Ronin Kendo Club II No
Vassilis Vassiliadis Male Greece Ronin Kendo Club 3rd Dan           X           Ronin Kendo Club II No
Elias Papahristos Male Greece Ronin Kendo Club 5th Dan           X X         Ronin Kendo Club I No
Grigoris Koureas Male Greece Ronin Kendo Club 4th Dan           X           Ronin Kendo Club I No
Dimitris Kalkovalis Male Greece Ronin Kendo Club 5th Dan           X           Ronin Kendo Club I No
Konstantina Charmpali Female Greece Ronin Kendo Club 4th Dan                 X     Ronin Kendo Club I No
Evangelos Proios Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club Mukyu   X                     No
Josef Segerstedt Male Sweden Shimbukan 5th Dan           X         X Budai Yes
Fanny Lindström Female Sweden Shimbukan 4th Dan                 X   X Budai Yes
Dragan Mitrović Male Serbia Makoto Kendo Klub 2nd Kyu         X             Makoto No
Nemanja Sibinović Male Serbia Makoto Kendo Klub 2nd Dan     X                   No
Damjan Jovanović Male Serbia Makoto Kendo Klub 1st Dan           X           Makoto No
Andrej Milošević Male Serbia Makoto Kendo Klub 4th Dan           X           Makoto No
Spiros Drossoulakis Male Greece Furyu 4th Dan             X           Yes
Kostyantyn Stryzhychenko Male Ukraine Shubukan 4th Dan 5th Dan X       X         X Mixed Team Yes
Elpida Kontopidi Female Greece Furyu 1st Kyu 1st Dan X           X          
Evaggelos Kalakonas Male Greece Furyu 3rd Kyu         X           X Mixed Team   
Dimitrios Melissinos Male Greece Furyu 1st Dan           X           Furyu  
Aris Lambropoulos Male Greece Furyu 2nd Dan           X X        X Furyu  
Giorgos Karageorgos Male Greece Furyu 4th Dan           X         X Furyu  
Michalis Padras Male Greece Furyu 4th Dan           X X       X Furyu  
Apostolos Karagiannis Male Greece Furyu 4th Dan           X X       X Furyu  
Anastasios Sabris Male Greece Tonbokai 1st Kyu         X             Tonbokai  
Konstantinos Dalipis Male Greece Tonbokai 2nd kyu 1st kyu X     X             Tonbokai  
Elif Yigit Female Turkey Lotus 3rd Dan 4th Dan X             X     Karma Yes
Nikos Siopidis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club  1st Dan 2nd Dan X       X           Atrapos I No
Antonios Pipis Male Greece Tonbokai 3rd Kyu         X             Tonbokai Yes
Zoe Papadimitriou Female Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 3rd Kyu   X           X     X Atrapos II Yes
Panagiotis Kapnidis Male Greece Ronin 3rd Dan   X       X         X Budai Yes
Sadettin Deniz Günaltay Male Turkey Lotus 1st Dan 2nd Dan X       X         X Karma Yes
Arsenia Corcoba Santamaria Female Belgium Budokukan 4th Dan 5th Dan X                     Yes
Alex Stupu Male Romania Sonkei 4th Dan           X         X Fudoshin-Sonkei Yes
Mehmet Hosgoz Male Turkey Lotus 4th Dan 5th Dan X       X         X T-Rex Yes
Ertunc Kurtulus Male Turkey Boğaziçi Kendo 2nd Dan   X       X           T-Rex Yes
Cihan Engin Male Turkey Lotus 4th Dan 5th Dan X       X         X T-Rex Yes
Şemseddin Moldibi Male Turkey Lotus 5th Dan   X       X         X T-Rex Yes
Metin Onarcan Male Turkey Boğaziçi Kendo 4th Dan   X       X         X Karma Yes
George Kouroudis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 4th Kyu   X     X             Atrapos II No
Konstantinos Kiritsis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 2nd Kyu 1st Kyu X     X             Atrapos II Yes
Egemen Doğan Male Turkey Boğaziçi Kendo 4th Dan 5th Dan X       X           T-Rex Yes
Maria Ioannidou Female Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 1st Dan 2nd Dan X             X     Atrapos II Yes
Peter Dorittke Male Germany Duesseldorf 4th Dan 5th Dan X         X           No
Thanasis Stamatis Male Greece KenKan 4th Dan           X           Makoto Yes
Victor Raineri Male United Kingdom Kodokan UK 2nd Dan 3rd Dan X       X         X Mixed Team Yes
Ersin Turan Male Turkey Istanbul Kendo Club 2nd Dan 3rd Dan X                     No
Ozgur Ozan Gungormus Male Turkey Istanbul Kendo Club 1st Dan   X       X         X Karma Yes
Hatice Erkol Tuncer Female Turkey Ankara Kendo 1st Dan   X                     No
Cihan Tuncer Male Turkey Ankara Kendo 2nd Dan 3rd Dan X                     No
Apollon Nikakis Male Greece Atrapos Kendo Club  4th Kyu   X     X             Atrapos II Yes
James Zammit Male Malta Koseibukan 4th Dan 5th Dan X                     Yes
Chrisi Anastasiou Female Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 1st Dan 2nd Dan X             X   X Atrapos I Yes
Maria Palaiologou Female Greece Atrapos Kendo Club 1st Dan 2nd Dan X             X   X Atrapos I Yes
Sorin Mahika Male Romania Sonkei 4th Dan 5th Dan X       X X       X Fudoshin-Sonkei Yes

Last Update 07.03.2018